Unsere Mitglieder nach Firmennamen

[A]

Alten- und Pflegeheim Haus zum Fels e.V.
Autohaus Ehret GmbH
Agentur Hohenlohe Inh. Golubica Miladinovic
Annett Wehrmann-Rohling

[B]

BAG-Hohenlohe-Raiffeisen eG
Balnik, Helmut M. Architekturbüro
Bass, Roland Rechtsanwalt
Berger, Küchenerlebniswelt – B + B Vertriebs- und Handels- GmbH
Belle, Bernhard Insektenschutzanlagen
Belle, Hermann Maschinenbau
Birkert, Boris und Regina, Weingut Birkert GbR
Blind, Wilfried Finanzdienstleistungen e.K.
bmk GmbH u. Co. KG – Steinbruchbetriebe
Borth, Weingut + Weinstube, Andrea und Michael Borth
Brehmer, Monika Steuerberaterin
Braun + Partner Steuer- und Anwaltskanzlei
Braun Gabelstapler
Brümmer, Jürgen Versicherungen
Bürkle GmbH

[C]

Christ GmbH
Creatura’s Online Shop

[D]

DammIntec OHG
Diefenbacher, Martin Bäckerei-Lebensmittel
Dietle Touring

[E]

Eckert, Dieter Raumausstattung
ECKLA GmbH
Eckstein Heizungsbau GmbH
Eckstein Küche + Wohnen
Eckstein, Martin Heizungsbau
EDI Tankpunkt Monika Wagner
Elektro Huber Andreas Huber e.K.
EMKA Schmiertechnik GmbH
ERGO Versicherung AG, Alfred Abel
EB Agentur Energie + Umwelt GmbH

[F]

Feghelm, Günter Malerteam
Fleisch, Helmut Elektrogeräte
FlyMex – Modellbau
Frölich, Willi Sachverständigenbüro
Freitag, Raumgestaltung

[G]

Gebauer Elektrotechnik GmbH + Co. KG
Gebhardt Holzbau GmbH
Grabert, Herbert Heizung-Sanitär
Graphic Arts Inh. Ralf Goldfuss
G-Events Inh. Ralf Goldfuss

[H]

Hauck`s Schnitzelwelt XXL
Heer, Gerhard Bücherstube
Heilbronner Stimme GmbH & Co. KG
Hoffmann GbR
Hotel Restaurant Rose
Huber GmbH
H+S GmbH Metallbearbeitung
Hieber & Maier GmbH

[I]

Firmenname

[J]

Firmenname

[K]

Kanal-Türpe GmbH
Keim Kanal Service GmbH
Service Center Knauß
Kontrast Wohnbau GmbH
Köhler Medien
Klein, Ulrich Graphikschmiede
Kless, Jürgen Schreinerei + Montagebetrieb
Kuch Baustoffhandel GmbH
Kurtz, Sascha Gebäudereinigung
Kühn Architekten
Küffner, Wilfried Automobile
Kettemann & Püschel GmbH
Knapp Engineering
Kolb, Stefan Bäckerei

[L]

Landhaus Wolf, Jürgen Wolf
Lembke, Friedel Normholz

[M]

Markisenbau Müller GmbH
Maurer, Hans Antiquitäten An- und Verkauf, Restauration
Meier, Klaus-Dieter Allfinanz Deutsche Vermögensberatung
Meißner-Kuch, Marion Imbissbetrieb
Michel`s Pizzeria
Müller, W. GmbH & Co.KG
Maier GmbH & Co.KG
Mai, Weingut und Weinstube

[N]

Firmenname

[O]

ompakt wohnbau GmbH
Otterstätter GmbH

[P]

Planschmiede GmbH
Pöhler GmbH
PPS-Feinwerktechnik

[Q]

Firmenname

[R]

Raiffeisenbank Bretzfeld-Neuenstein eG
Reuß, Herbert Stukkateurbetrieb
Reichert Metzgerei GmbH
Rall Regalbau GmbH

[S]

Sailer, Jürgen Erdbau
Sautter GmbH
Scheu GmbH
Schirmer GmbH
Scheifele Gartentechnik GmbH
Schumm, Karl Steinmetzbetrieb
Schwab GmbH Garten- und Landschaftsbau
Siller GmbH
Sparkasse Hohenlohekreis
Sportheim Waldbach, Albert Wieland
S.W.S GmbH – Schweißtechnik, Werkzeuge, Maschinen
Szabo Sonnenschutz
SDW Elektrotechnik
STRABAG GmbH Direktion Baden-Württemberg – Bereich Bretzfeld

[U]

Ungerer CNC-Technik

[V]

VEOLIA Umweltservice Süd GmbH & Co. KG
Volksbank Hohenlohe eG

[W]

Weinkellerei Hohenlohe eG
Weingut und Weinstube, Richard und Regina Weihbrecht
Weippert, Roland Heizung-Sanitär
Wiese, Carsten Reifen Wiese
Weinberger Wohnbau
Wolpert Holding GmbH

[X]

Firmenname

[Y]

Firmenname

[Z]

Ziegler, Lars Metalltechnik & Design